Nováčci

Sezóna:2009/102010/112011/122012/132013/142014/152015/162016/172017/182018/19

Nováčci 2018/19 - Statistiky - Absolutní čísla

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Doncic, LukaDAL DallasGF2626840157-36756-15493-119281481761165328929463
2.Ayton, DeandrePHX PhoenixC2928892199-3410-251-68702212917282175627449
3.Sexton, CollinCLE ClevelandPG2919860178-39924-5766-76197190747212683446
4.Young, TraeATL AtlantaPG2828821155-41137-15687-111166076200422011010434
5.Trier, AllonzoNYK New YorkSG273628103-21918-4680-981668845043115110304
6.Gilgeous-Alexander, ShaiLAC L.A. ClippersPG2819766113-23415-4159-722665918251295219300
7.Knox, KevinNYK New YorkSF23551384-23034-9435-541773902146112410237
8.Shamet, LandryPHI PhiladelphiaSG30263379-18453-13426-3383644305514163237
9.Bridges, MikalPHX PhoenixGF291568078-18834-10126-31135467336637228216
10.Bridges, MilesCHA CharlotteSF27054179-16225-6919-2618861042735181620202
>> Kompletní statistika

Nováčci 2018/19 - Statistiky - Průměry

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Doncic, LukaDAL DallasGF262632.316.04 - 14.122.15 - 5.923.58 - 4.581.085.696.774.462.041.083.540.3517.81
2.Young, TraeATL AtlantaPG282829.325.54 - 14.681.32 - 5.573.11 - 3.960.572.142.717.141.500.713.930.3615.50
3.Ayton, DeandrePHX PhoenixC292830.766.86 - 11.760.00 - 0.071.76 - 2.342.417.6210.032.482.830.591.930.9315.48
4.Sexton, CollinCLE ClevelandPG291929.666.14 - 13.760.83 - 1.972.28 - 2.620.662.453.102.552.480.412.340.1015.38
5.Trier, AllonzoNYK New YorkSG27323.263.81 - 8.110.67 - 1.702.96 - 3.630.592.523.111.851.590.411.890.3711.26
6.Gilgeous-Alexander, ShaiLAC L.A. ClippersPG281927.364.04 - 8.360.54 - 1.462.11 - 2.570.932.323.252.931.821.041.860.6810.71
7.Knox, KevinNYK New YorkSF23522.303.65 - 10.001.48 - 4.091.52 - 2.350.743.173.910.912.000.481.040.4310.30
8.Shamet, LandryPHI PhiladelphiaSG30221.102.63 - 6.131.77 - 4.470.87 - 1.100.271.201.471.001.830.470.530.107.90
9.Kurucs, RodionsBKN BrooklynSF13114.312.92 - 5.620.62 - 2.001.23 - 1.310.922.233.150.151.770.460.770.087.69
10.Bridges, MilesCHA CharlotteSF27020.042.93 - 6.000.93 - 2.560.70 - 0.960.673.193.851.001.300.670.590.747.48
>> Kompletní statistika