Nováčci

Sezóna:2009/102010/112011/122012/132013/142014/152015/162016/172017/182018/19
2019/202020/212021/22

Nováčci 2021/22 - Statistiky - Absolutní čísla

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Wagner, FranzORL OrlandoSF49491590289-63058-170123-14656175231147106487926759
2.Mobley, EvanCLE ClevelandFC41411410252-49618-5994-1397625833410783307868616
3.Cunningham, CadeDET DetroitPG38381226233-57182-24567-79321752072001144913827615
4.Barnes, ScottieTOR TorontoSF38381349223-47430-10181-113103191294134109387233557
5.Duarte, ChrisIND IndianaGF41291184211-48074-20860-8129140169917046677556
6.Giddey, JoshOKC Oklahoma CityPG42421294201-49745-16935-5372240312259714112418482
7.Green, JalenHOU HoustonSG3333987158-42360-20692-1111592107714717785468
8.Mitchell, DavionSAC SacramentoPG4421091168-42952-17022-3824759914382304713410
9.Jones, HerbertNOP New OrleansGF44351298157-31629-7662-775311216586135644643405
10.Suggs, JalenORL OrlandoPG2825786125-33631-12180-105208810811182329212361
>> Kompletní statistika

Nováčci 2021/22 - Statistiky - Průměry

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Cunningham, CadeDET DetroitPG383832.266.13 - 15.032.16 - 6.451.76 - 2.080.844.615.455.263.001.293.630.7116.18
2.Wagner, FranzORL OrlandoSF494932.455.90 - 12.861.18 - 3.472.51 - 2.981.143.574.713.002.160.981.610.5315.49
3.Mobley, EvanCLE ClevelandFC414134.396.15 - 12.100.44 - 1.442.29 - 3.391.856.298.152.612.020.731.901.6615.02
4.Barnes, ScottieTOR TorontoSF383835.505.87 - 12.470.79 - 2.662.13 - 2.972.715.037.743.532.871.001.890.8714.66
5.Green, JalenHOU HoustonSG333329.914.79 - 12.821.82 - 6.242.79 - 3.360.452.793.242.151.420.522.360.1514.18
6.Duarte, ChrisIND IndianaGF412928.885.15 - 11.711.80 - 5.071.46 - 1.980.713.414.122.221.711.121.630.1713.56
7.Suggs, JalenORL OrlandoPG282528.074.46 - 12.001.11 - 4.322.86 - 3.750.713.143.863.962.931.143.290.4312.89
8.Giddey, JoshOKC Oklahoma CityPG424230.814.79 - 11.831.07 - 4.020.83 - 1.261.715.717.436.171.690.982.950.4311.48
9.Mitchell, DavionSAC SacramentoPG44224.803.82 - 9.751.18 - 3.860.50 - 0.860.551.702.253.251.860.681.070.309.32
10.Jones, HerbertNOP New OrleansGF443529.503.57 - 7.180.66 - 1.731.41 - 1.751.202.553.751.953.071.451.050.989.20
>> Kompletní statistika