Nováčci

Sezóna:2009/102010/112011/122012/132013/142014/152015/162016/172017/182018/19
2019/202020/21

Nováčci 2020/21 - Statistiky - Absolutní čísla

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Ball, LaMeloCHA CharlottePG14035362-15422-6619-28257095863721305165
2.Maxey, TyresePHI PhiladelphiaPG14530371-14910-367-96293533209123159
3.Edwards, AnthonyMIN MinnesotaSG12030258-15618-6516-2113243723216212150
4.Anthony, ColeORL OrlandoPG14634050-15611-4930-34124860462710244141
5.Wiseman, JamesGSW Golden StateC131326858-1206-1517-2916627854562320139
6.Haliburton, TyreseSAC SacramentoPG12133649-9526-519-1192534641514156133
7.Williams, PatrickCHI ChicagoSF131335049-10114-2820-231040501435112210132
8.Bane, DesmondMEM MemphisGF13028541-8723-477-95313614249140112
9.Quickley, ImmanuelNYK New YorkPG11019737-9213-3823-241171829237104110
10.Bey, SaddiqDET DetroitSF12324433-9026-6218-2354146820580110
>> Kompletní statistika

Nováčci 2020/21 - Statistiky - Průměry

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Edwards, AnthonyMIN MinnesotaSG12025.174.83 - 13.001.50 - 5.421.33 - 1.751.082.003.081.921.750.501.750.1712.50
2.Ball, LaMeloCHA CharlottePG14025.214.43 - 11.001.57 - 4.711.36 - 2.001.795.006.796.142.641.502.140.3611.79
3.Maxey, TyresePHI PhiladelphiaPG14521.645.07 - 10.640.71 - 2.570.50 - 0.640.432.072.502.361.430.640.860.2111.36
4.Haliburton, TyreseSAC SacramentoPG12128.004.08 - 7.922.17 - 4.250.75 - 0.920.752.082.835.331.251.171.250.5011.08
5.Wiseman, JamesGSW Golden StateC131320.624.46 - 9.230.46 - 1.151.31 - 2.231.234.776.000.383.460.461.771.5410.69
6.Williams, PatrickCHI ChicagoSF131326.923.77 - 7.771.08 - 2.151.54 - 1.770.773.083.851.082.690.851.690.7710.15
7.Anthony, ColeORL OrlandoPG14624.293.57 - 11.140.79 - 3.502.14 - 2.430.863.434.293.291.930.711.710.2910.07
8.Quickley, ImmanuelNYK New YorkPG11017.913.36 - 8.361.18 - 3.452.09 - 2.180.091.551.642.642.090.640.910.3610.00
9.Bey, SaddiqDET DetroitSF12320.332.75 - 7.502.17 - 5.171.50 - 1.920.423.423.830.671.670.420.670.009.17
10.Jones, MasonHOU HoustonPG6114.503.00 - 5.501.50 - 2.831.33 - 2.500.501.832.331.670.830.331.670.008.83
>> Kompletní statistika